Price

Price per hectare: 8 500 Fcfa Total price: 255 000 000 Fcfa

Accessibility

Distance from main road: 50m accessible by car

More details
  • Others : 3 Hectares ( 30 000 m² ) à vendre à Pk17 au prix de 8500/ le m² Terrain Titré ! Idéal pour ceux qui ont la vision. Disponible