Price

Price per square meter: 65 000 Fcfa Total price: 14 885 000 Fcfa

Accessibility

Distance from main road: 100m accessible by car

More details
  • Others : Terrain à vendre à Lendi Axe secondaire, Derrière les Batisseurs Superficie 229m² Prix 65 000 le m² Mutation Totale Idéal pour tout Type de projets ! Profitez oooh