Price

Price per square meter: 70 000 Fcfa Total price: 28 000 000 Fcfa

Accessibility

Distance from main road: 50m accessible by car

More details
  • Others : Terrain de 400m² à vendre non loin du goudron à LOGBABA Cinquantex non loin de NDOKOTI à 1 Taxi de AKWA-BONANJO Possibilité de Morceller 200m² Prix 70 000/ le m²( légèrement négociable ) NB : Possibilité de morceler Facade = 20m